Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Mullai Street Kurinji Nagar 086064 R2614 In Ward 64
Description
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Mullai Street Kurinji Nagar 086064 R2614 In Ward 64
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_573389_1
Reference
Number
T.NO.97/2025-2026/Serial No.04
Tender Fee 0
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685084

Start Date June 24, 2025 23:40
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 432 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.