Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Innova Crysta Or Equivalent,Hiring Of Scorpio Classic S,Extra Mileage For Innova Crysta O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3954004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 04:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SACHIN ENTERPRISE
4318310.63
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARBUDA TRAVELS | - | 23-09-2023 15:09:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY LOGISTIC | - | 20-09-2023 12:24:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | N.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 16:08:28 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SACHIN ENTERPRISE | - | 23-09-2023 14:57:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAHJANAND TRAVELS | - | 22-09-2023 17:20:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE SAHJANAND TRAVELS | - | 23-09-2023 16:12:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VIKRAM TRAVELS | - | 16-09-2023 14:43:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIRING OF INNOVA CRYSTA OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 2366079.840 |
| HIRING OF SCORPIO CLASSIC S | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 1828937.040 |
| EXTRA MILEAGE FOR INNOVA CRYSTA OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 6000 | ₹ 28560.000 |
| EXTRA MILEAGE FOR SCORPIO CLASSIC S OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 6000 | ₹ 28560.000 |
| OVERTIME CHARGES FOR INNOVA CRYSTA OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 475.000 |
| OVERTIME CHARGES FOR SCORPIO CLASSIC S OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 1425.000 |
| NIGHTHAULT CHARGES FOR INNOVA CRYSTA | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 47.500 |
| NIGHTHAULT CHARGES FOR SCORPIO CLASSIC S OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 95.000 |
| CALLUP OR DAILY BASIS SEDAN OR EQUIVALENT 200KM | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 59523.750 |
| EXTRA MILEAGE FOR CALLUP VEHICLE SEDAN OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 2400 | ₹ 4560.000 |
| OVERTIME CHARGES FOR CALLUP VEHICLE SEDAN OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 47.500 |
Ac vehicle scorpio,ac vehicle innova crysta,callup vehicle ac innova,callup vehicle ac sedan,extra
Read more
Ac vehicle scorpio,ac vehicle innova crysta,callup vehicle ac innova,callup vehicle ac sedan,extra
Read more
Rate contract for hiring of tata hexa innova crysta mahindra scorpio
Rate contract for hiring of tata hexa innova crysta mahindra scorpionissan terrano xuv 500 types of commercial registered taxis model 2022or later model for local and outstation travelling on as and whenrequired basis for a period of two years
Read moreMaruti suzuki dzire,innova crysta,innova crysta without driver,extra km for maruti suzuki dzire,ext
Read more
Maruti suzuki dzire,innova crysta,innova crysta without driver,extra km for maruti suzuki dzire,ext
Read more
Hiring of car innova 8hrs 80kms,hiring of outstation taxi upto 250kms,extra km innova or crysta abo
Read more
of your Industry type