Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing 11 Kv Line And Inserting 100 Kva Dtr At Thottipalam Boarder
|
| Description |
Constructing 11 Kv Line And Inserting 100 Kva Dtr At Thottipalam Boarder
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_693638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NO.37/PMU/SKPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 17800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallithode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080389 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstructing 11kv line and inserting 100kva transformer near kacherikkadavupalam
Constructing 11kv line and inserting 100kva transformer near kacherikkadavupalam
Read more11kv line (1km) with dtr 100kva at elampally temple
1km 11kv line using cc and installing 100kva transformer
Read moreConstructing 11kv line using abc from kunjanmala dtr to cheerakattupara dtr
Constructing 11kv line using abc from kunjanmala dtr to &#x0d cheerakattupara dtr
Read moreConstructing 11kv oh line with abc and erecting 100kva transformer at cholakkad
Constructing 11kv oh line with abc and erecting 100kva transformer at cholakkad
Read moreConstructing 11kv line from koodaram to pipemukk and install 100kva
Constructing 11kv line from koodaram to pipemukk and install 100kva dtr under es sasthamcotta
Read moreConstructing 1 km 11kv oh line and insertion of 100kva transformer at nelliyad
Constructing 1 km 11kv oh line and insertion of 100kva transformer at nelliyad
Read moreTender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreConstructing 600m 11kv line cc and installing 100kva transformer at kallesseri junction under electrical section, oachira.
Constructing 600m 11kv line cc and installing 100kva transformer at kallesseri junction under electrical section, oachira.
Read moreof your Industry type