Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Retaining Wall And Road At. Gothane Doniwade Muslim Bandarwadi Kabrasthan,Tal. Rajapur, For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Constructing Retaining Wall And Road At. Gothane Doniwade Muslim Bandarwadi Kabrasthan,Tal. Rajapur, For The Year 2024 25.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1169793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gp_Gothane-Doniwade |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Gothane Doniwade , Bandarwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032630 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.c. and b.t. to road gothane doniwade hatankarwadi dalvewadi, tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
S.c. and b.t. to road gothane doniwade hatankarwadi dalvewadi, tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstructing compoud wall for a muslim kabrasthan at majgaon tal. sawantwadi
Constructing compoud wall for a muslim kabrasthan at majgaon tal. sawantwadi
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road mdr 68 km 0/000 to 15/350 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road mdr 68 km 0/000 to 15/350 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near muslim kabrasthan gate chikhaldara
Construction of retaining wall near muslim kabrasthan gate chikhaldara
Read moreConst. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Const. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreConstructing protection wall to kabrasthan and constructing namajshed at-gajavadi tal- satara
Constructing protection wall to kabrasthan and constructing namajshed at-gajavadi tal- satara
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to muslim samaj kabrasthan at-tirakwadi tal-phaltan
Construction of compound wall to muslim samaj kabrasthan at-tirakwadi tal-phaltan
Read moreNew construction work of sc building devache gothane tal-rajapur , dist- ratnagiri
Building works
Read moreConstructing compound wall for kabrasthan at tardoli tal baramati dist pune
Constructing compound wall for kabrasthan at tardoli tal baramati dist pune
Read moreConstructing protection wall to kabrasthan at-karanje tarf parali tal- satara
Constructing protection wall to kabrasthan at-karanje tarf parali tal- satara
Read moreof your Industry type