Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 E Tender Invitation: Retail Outlet Construction Project 🏗️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Contractors For The Construction Of A New Retail Outlet At Jharnapani On Nh29, Nagaland. This Is A Percentage E Tender Opportunity With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 27, 2024, 4:00 Pm (Ist) Interested Contractors Must Submit Their Bids Through The E Tendering Portal, Providing Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines. The Project Will Be Awarded To The Most Economically Viable Bidder Who Meets All The Specified Criteria. Keywords: E Tender, Construction, Retail Outlet, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Nagaland, Jharnapani, Nh29| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Jharnapani On Nh29, Nagaland
|
| Description |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Jharnapani On Nh29, Nagaland
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_16110 |
|
Reference Number |
1000417496 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shillong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of a new retail outlet construction
Percentage e-tender for construction of a new retail outlet construction
Read moreof your Industry type