Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthing Work Of Ait Kotra Road (Odr) In Orai District (Length 14.04 Km.)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthing Work Of Ait Kotra Road (Odr) In Orai District (Length 14.04 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1001338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9114/44 C-jhs-cir/24, Date 12.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7950 |
| EMD | 39.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Orai (Jalaun) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782063 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (civil work)
Rest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (civil work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of konch kailiya sailiya to m.p. border road in orai district (length 21.17 km.)
Widening and strengthening work of konch kailiya sailiya to m.p. border road in orai district (length 21.17 km.)
Read moreRest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (road safty work)
Rest portion of orai konch road (odr) in widening work (road safty work)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Work of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Widening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Read moreof your Industry type