Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnk 02/23 Mla Ads Sri P.P.Chitharanjan Mla Construction Of Waiting Area For North Police Station In Alappuzha Municipality At Alappuzha.
|
| Description |
Dnk 02/23 Mla Ads Sri P.P.Chitharanjan Mla Construction Of Waiting Area For North Police Station In Alappuzha Municipality At Alappuzha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DNKA_599157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNK02/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmithi Kendra Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnk 02/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for north police station in alappuzha municipality at alappuzha(retender)
Dnk 02/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for north police station in alappuzha municipality at alappuzha(retender)
Read moreDnk 03/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for manacherry police station in manancherry panchayat at alappuzha.
Dnk 03/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for manacherry police station in manancherry panchayat at alappuzha.
Read moreDnk 03/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for manacherry police station in manancherry panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Dnk 03/23 mla ads sri p.p.chitharanjan mla - construction of waiting area for manacherry police station in manancherry panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Read moreLac ads north police station mla-ads fund 2024 25 construction of waiting shed for north police station alappuzha workgeneral electrical work
Lac ads north police station mla ads fund 2024 25 construction of waiting shed for north police station alappuzha workgeneral electrical work
Read moreGeneral north police station mla ads fund 2024 25 construction of waiting shed for north police station alappuzha general civil work
General north police station mla ads fund 2024 25 construction of&#x0d waiting shed for north police station&#x0d alappuzha general civil work
Read moreDnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.
Dnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.
Read moreLac ads mannanchery police station alappuzha mla ads alappuzha lac construction of new waiting shed work general electrical work
Lac ads mannanchery police station alappuzha mla ads alappuzha lac construction of new waiting shed work general electrical work
Read moreDnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Dnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Read moreGeneral mannacherry police station alappuzha mla ads alappuzha lac construction of new waiting shed general civil work
General mannacherry police&#x0d station alappuzha mla ads alappuzha lac construction of&#x0d new waiting shed general civil work
Read moreDnk 05/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of modern rest for op patients and bye standers at taluk hospital, haripad, alappuzha.(retender)
Dnk 05/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of modern rest for op patients and bye standers at taluk hospital, haripad, alappuzha.(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type