Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate,Sleeve Cyl,Head Gasket,Oil Seal,Relay
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4621829 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B R ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 19:41:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | J J Corporation | - | 16-02-2024 20:03:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Jam Auto Center | - | 16-02-2024 20:06:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jam Auto Center | Item Categories : clutch plate,sleeve cyl,head gasket,oil seal,relay | 6292.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J J Corporation | Item Categories : clutch plate,sleeve cyl,head gasket,oil seal,relay | 7075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B R ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : clutch plate,sleeve cyl,head gasket,oil seal,relay | 7320.00 | L3 |