Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wallmounted Flameproof(ex D) Junction Box Iia/Iib+ H2 Or Iic Type With Rotary Isolator, 315 Amps,Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Brahmaputra Cracker and Polymer Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5249242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX PRO ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | Make : FLEXPRO Model : MFP/1600/IIC-IEC-25 Title : Wallmounted Flameproof(Ex d) Junction Box IIA/IIB+ H2 or IIC Type with rotary isolator, 315 Amps | 26-08-2024 11:55:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.STAHL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R. STAHL PRIVATE LIMITED Model : 8264 Title : Wallmounted Flameproof(Ex d) Junction Box IIA/IIB+ H2 or IIC Type with rotary isolator, 315 Amps | 27-08-2024 12:57:19 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI INDUSTRIES | Make : SAI INDUSTRIES Model : SAI/RCP/1056 Title : Wallmounted Flameproof(Ex d) Junction Box IIA/IIB+ H2 or IIC Type with rotary isolator, 315 Amps | 27-08-2024 13:07:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of 150w flameproof led flood light fitting - 230v ac, ex-d, iia/iib/iic, zone 0, 1 & 2
Read more
Flameproof feeder pillar, 8 way, 800a, iia, iib,junction box,flp,iia iib,distribution panel,exd, ip
Read more
Flp exhaust fan, 12 inch, gr-iia, iib & iic,fan, exhaust, flp, 16" , 1400rpm, group iic,flp exhaust
Read more
1200003171 ceiling fan, flp, ex'd', iic, 1200 mm,1200003172 air circulator, flp, ex'd', iia & iib,
Read more
8560504014 camera & lens with ex-proof housing suitable for class iia & iib and with ip-65,installa
Read more
Mtps i oah attending day to day maintenance of the ash slurry lines ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid
Mtps i oah attending day to day maintenance of the ash slurry lines ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid
Read moreMtps i o ahs stage i ii attending day to day maintenance of the ash slurry lines ia ib ic id iia iib iic
Mtps i o ahs stage i ii attending day to day maintenance of the ash slurry lines ia ib ic id iia iib iic &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMtps i m ii oahs stage i and ii attending the breakdown maintenance work in ash slurry line ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid streams
Mtps i m ii oahs stage i and ii attending the breakdown maintenance work in ash slurry line ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid streams
Read moreMtps i m ii oahs stage i and ii attending the breakdown maintenance work in ash slurry line ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid streams
Mtps i m ii oahs stage i and ii attending the breakdown maintenance work in ash slurry line ia ib ic id iia iib iic and iid streams
Read moreof your Industry type