Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Cost Estimate Of Tremix C.C. And Stbt Road From Pimpale Road Road To Dheku Road To Galwade Road For Amalner Municipal Council, Amalner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Proposed Cost Estimate Of Tremix C.C. And Stbt Road From Pimpale Road Road To Dheku Road To Galwade Road For Amalner Municipal Council, Amalner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1239801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AMC/civil/42_2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amalner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138990 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed cost estimate of tremix c.c. and stbt road at waman nagar area for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of tremix c.c. and stbt road at waman nagar area for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of pimpale road in tremix c.c.road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of pimpale road in tremix c.c.road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of w.b.m road from galwade road to marwad road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of w.b.m road from galwade road to marwad road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of protection wall in prabhag no 6 from s.h.no 6 to galwade road along pimpale nala for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of protection wall in prabhag no 6 from s.h.no 6 to galwade road along pimpale nala for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of protection wall in prabhag no 6 from s.h.no. 06 to galwade road (along pimpale nala) for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of protection wall in prabhag no 6 from s.h.no. 06 to galwade road (along pimpale nala) for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of stbt road in rajgad apparatment to swami vivekanand international school old galwade road prabhag no 6 for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of stbt road in rajgad apparatment to swami vivekanand international school old galwade road prabhag no 6 for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Improvement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Read moreSupply at dheku khurd tal amalner dist jalgaon.
Supply of materials for r o filter with atm m/c purification plant of discharge capacity 1000 lph at dheku khurd tal amalner dist jalgaon.
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of c.d.work and approch road near mhada colony along pimpale road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of c.d.work and approch road near mhada colony along pimpale road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of stbt road from friends coldrinks to uddan pool for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of stbt road from friends coldrinks to uddan pool for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type