Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 15no. 125/115mm Dia, 120mtr. Deep Ordinary Tube Well At Various Villages Of Block Karkeli In Umaria District.
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 15no. 125/115mm Dia, 120mtr. Deep Ordinary Tube Well At Various Villages Of Block Karkeli In Umaria District.
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_413709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/25-26/EE/PHED/UMARIA |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 30960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMARIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488148 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block karkeli in umaria district.
Drilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block karkeli in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block karkeli in umaria district.
Drilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block karkeli in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 15no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block pali in umaria district.
Drilling of 15no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block pali in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 15no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block manpur in umaria district.
Drilling of 15no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block manpur in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 15no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Drilling of 15no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 15no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Drilling of 15no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block pali in umaria district.
Drilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block pali in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block manpur in umaria district.
Drilling of 10no. 125/115mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages of block manpur in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 30no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Drilling of 30no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 30no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Drilling of 30no. 200mm dia, 120mtr. deep ordinary tube well at various villages in umaria district.
Read moreof your Industry type