Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Anchor Link Fitment Bolt, Nut, & Washer Set 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Anchor Link Fitment Bolt, Nut, & Washer Set As Per The Specifications Detailed In Icf Drawing Number T 0 7 613. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Specified Quality Standards. Keywords: Anchor Link Fitment, Bolt, Nut, Washer Set, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Link Fitment Bolt, Nut, & Washe [Anchor Link Fitment Bolt, Nut, & Washer Set, Consisting Of Item No.2,3,& 4 As Per Icf Drg. No. T 0 7 613,Alt Nil Specn: T 0 7613 Alt Nl]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106330423 |
|
Reference Number |
78241258 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106330423/viewNitPdf_4552946.pdf |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anchor link fitment bolt, nut & washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link fitment bolt, nut, & washer set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt, nut and washer for fitment of anchor link
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link fitment bolt with nut & washer. one consisting of item no. 2,3 & 4 as per icf drg . no. t-0-7-613, alt nil or latest. material & specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt shoe,bolt track shoe,nut,bolt hex,bolt,bolt,bolt,bolt,bolt,bolt hex,stainer,nut,nut,bolt,washe
Read more
Anchor link fitment bolt, nut and washer set consisting of items no. : 2, 3 & 4 as per icf drg. no.: t-0-7-613, alt. with galvanized. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivet blind general purpose,bolt,bolt,rivet,anchor nut,bolt,bolt,nut esna single anchor,nutlever pl
Read more
of your Industry type