Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Existing Ground
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Existing Ground At Ftr Hqrs Siliguri
|
| Organisation | DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSB_825934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FTRSLG/40/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, O/o IG, FTR HQRS RANIGANGA SILIGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867970 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreIsro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreDevelopment of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreDevelopment works at meenupete hindu cremation ground in virajpet tmc limits
Development works at meenupete hindu cremation ground in virajpet tmc limits
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreMaintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreof your Industry type