Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2752 2540 0105,2763 2540 0120,2782 4210 0106,2573 4370 0153,Nk000830,2786 1599 9904
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4397299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Trader | - | 31-12-2023 22:20:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMRI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-12-2023 22:44:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOXIN TRADER | - | 31-12-2023 23:07:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Trader(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 2752-2540-0105,2763-2540-0120,2782-4210-0106,2573-4370-0153,NK000830,2786-1599-9904 | 139060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FOXIN TRADER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 2752-2540-0105,2763-2540-0120,2782-4210-0106,2573-4370-0153,NK000830,2786-1599-9904 | 156453.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMRI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 2752-2540-0105,2763-2540-0120,2782-4210-0106,2573-4370-0153,NK000830,2786-1599-9904 | 158113.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type