Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Relining Remodeling Of Bhai Bakhtaur Branch Rd 0 To 28600 Off Take From Rd 96160 L Of Ghuman Disty With M 15 Concrete Lining With 20 Percent Enhanced Capacity And Escape Pipe Line Off Take Rd 22725 R Of Bhai Bakhtaur Branch
|
| Description |
Estimate For Relining Remodeling Of Bhai Bakhtaur Branch Rd 0 To 28600 Off Take From Rd 96160 L Of Ghuman Disty With M 15 Concrete Lining With 20 Percent Enhanced Capacity And Escape Pipe Line Off Take Rd 22725 R Of Bhai Bakhtaur Branch
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_127740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25 dated 21-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 6.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhai Bakhtaur Branch Distt Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259402 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoring/ relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 96160-105642 including refixing of tempered outlets of ghuman disty and estimate for restoring/ relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 22750-28600 of bhai bakhtaur branch
Restoring/ relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 96160-105642 including refixing of tempered outlets of ghuman disty and estimate for restoring/ relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 22750-28600 of bhai bakhtaur branch
Read moreEstimate for head regulator of ghuman disty off taking rd 267900/r of kotla branch and head regulator of bhai bakhtour branch cum fall at rd 96160 of ghuman disty.
Estimate for head regulator of ghuman disty off taking rd 267900/r of kotla branch and head regulator of bhai bakhtour branch cum fall at rd 96160 of ghuman disty.
Read moreEstimate for restoring/relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 4235-96160 including refixing of tempered outlets of ghuman disty.
Estimate for restoring/relining of unlined gaps/damaged patches from rd 4235-96160 including refixing of tempered outlets of ghuman disty.
Read moreEstimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet 28450-l of bhai bakhtaur br. of ghuman disty of village ramgarh bhunder by laying brick masonary.
Estimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet 28450-l of bhai bakhtaur br. of ghuman disty of village ramgarh bhunder by laying brick masonary.
Read moreRelining/ lining of watercourses with brick lining of o/l r.d 8657/9300-r of bhai bakhtaur branch of ghuman disty of village chanarthal and gehri bara.
Relining/ lining of watercourses with brick lining of o/l r.d 8657/9300-r of bhai bakhtaur branch of ghuman disty of village chanarthal and gehri bara.
Read moreProviding and laying underground pressurized di pipeline from off take at rd 55800-l loharu distributary
Providing and laying underground pressurized di pipeline from off take at rd 55800-l loharu distributary for filling of various villages ponds through pumping complete in all respect.
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape regulator off take at rd 19765 of ramsara minor out falling in abul khurana drain rd 105855 including fabrication of gate and gearing system.
Estimate for construction of escape regulator off take at rd 19765 of ramsara minor out falling in abul khurana drain rd 105855 including fabrication of gate and gearing system.
Read moreConstruction of gated structure at off take point of muniwar ladi including construction of lining wall from rd 2050 m to 2115 mtrs )
Construction of gated structure at off take point of muniwar ladi including construction of lining wall from rd 2050 m to 2115 mtrs )
Read moreConstruction of cad and wm works of sananai minor and tolakonda sub minor of chautiya distrubutary of kanupur main canal off take at rd 8330m and 9942m
Construction of cad and wm works of sananai minor and tolakonda sub minor of chautiya distrubutary of kanupur main canal off take at rd 8330m and 9942m
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of jarond and juaab minor and its sub minor off take rd. 4.78 km. patan sub branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of jarond and juaab minor and its sub minor off take rd. 4.78 km. patan sub branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type