Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pvc Base Moulding 🪟 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pvc Base Moulding. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5740 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Pvc Base Moulding, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressed Angle 40 X 40 X 5 X 1800 Long To Sk. No. Llh 9/88, Item No. 3, Alt. No. 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106357687 |
|
Reference Number |
04243359 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106581723/viewNitPdf_4839006.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pressed angle 40 x 40 x 5 x 1800 long to sk. no. llh-9/88, item no.-3, alt. no.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle 40 x 40 x 5 x 1800 long to sk. no. llh-9/88, item no.-3, alt. no.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 1, alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 1, alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed channel 139 x 50 x 5 x 2555 long to sk. no. llh-9/88, item no.-4, alt. no. -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pressed angle as per sk. no. llh-33/93 item no.-6, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type