Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Surdepalli Kistapuram Hlb Approaches At Km 0/0 0/2,3/4 6 In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Surdepalli Kistapuram Hlb Approaches At Km 0/0 0/2,3/4 6 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 581414 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief Engineer RB, State roads, Hyderabad, e-NIT.No.1606-14/9/DCE(R)/EE-R/DEE-III/AEE-V/2024-25 Dt.10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 913 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district
Fdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district
Read moreFdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district(2nd call)
Fdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district(3rd call)
Fdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district(3rd call)
Read moreFdr to approaches of llb in km 9/4-6 of penubally-adasarlapadu road in khammam district
Fdr to approaches of low level bridge in km 9/4-6 of penubally-adasarlapadu road in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to kamanchikal to theerdala via munneru river from km.0/6-1/2 in khammam district.(bridge approaches)
Fdr to kamanchinkal to theerthala via munneru river from km.0/6 to 1/2 in khammam district (bridge approaches)
Read moreFdr to azmeerathanda to rakasithanda road at km 1/0-2/0 (bridge approaches) in khammam district
Fdr to azmeerathanda to rakasithanda road at km 1/0-2/0 (bridge approaches) in khammam district
Read moreFdr to restoration of bridge approaches on both sides of tirumalayapalem-mulkalpally road from km.5/0-5/4 km.5/7-6/0 in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of bridge approaches on both sides of tirumalayapalem-mulakapally road from km5/0 to km 5/4 km 5/7 to km 6/0 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district
Fdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district
Read moreEr to rb road to papatapalli (via maddivarigudem, polishettygudem and mangalagudem) from km.10/0 to 11/0 (hlb approaches) in khammam district.
Er to r and b road to papatapalli (via maddivarigudem, polishettygudem and mangalagudem) from km.10/0 to 11/0 (hlb approaches) in khammam district.
Read moreof your Industry type