Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four V Deep Groove Alternator Pulley, Suitable For Use In 4.5 K W Brushless Alternator Of Train Lighting Coaches, As Per Rdso Drawing No. Skel 3882 (Rev 2) 2014, And Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Elps/Spec/Tl/13 March, 1998.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106810739 |
|
Reference Number |
40251243 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106810739/viewNitPdf_5095073.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
V- deep groove alternator pulley suitable for 4.5 kw transom mounted brushless alternator conf. to rdso drg no. skel- 3882 [rev-2] -2014 and rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove alternator pulley f [four v deep groove alternator pulley for 4.5 kw brushless alternator as per rdso s specn.no. elps/spec/tl/13-march-98 and rdso drg. no. skel 3882,(rev.2)-2014 as per drg.no. rdso drg. no. skel 3882,(rev.2)-2014 specn: rdso s specn.no. elps/spec/tl/13-march-98]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV-deep groove alternator pulley suitable for 4.5kw transom mounted brushless alternator conf. to rdso drg no. skel -3882, (rev .2) -2014 & rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 mar. 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove alternator pulley, suitable for use in 4.5 kw brushless alternator, as per rdso drawing no. skel-3882 (rev-2)-2014, and conforming to rdso specification no. elps/spec/tl/13 march, 1998
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove alternator pulley for 4.5 kw brushless alternator as per rdso s specn.no. elps/spec/tl/13-march-98 and rdso drg. no. skel 3882,(rev.2)-2014
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove alternator pulley for 4.5 kw brushless alternator as per drg no.- skel 3882(rev.2)-2014 and rdso s specn.no.elps/spec/tl/13- march-98.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSix deep groove v alternator pulley fo [six deep groove v alternator pulley for 25 kw brushless alternator for ac coaches as per rdso s drg. no. skel-3645(rev.4)-2014 and rdso specn. no. elps/spec/tl/13 of march 98. as per drg.no. rdso s drg. no. skel-3645(rev.4)-2014 specn: rdso specn. no. elps/spec/tl/13 of march 98.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV- deep groove type six groove alternator pulley 25 kw, 110/130 volt dc brushless alternator suitable for c-122 v- belt driven system as per rdso drg. no. skel-3645 (rev.-4) 2014, conforming to rdso specn. no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0056-2014 (rev.-1) & rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march - 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV- deep groove type six groove alternator pulley 25 kw, 110/130 volt dc brushless alternator suitable for c-122 v- belt driven system as per rdso drg. no. skel-3645 (rev.-4) 2014, conforming to rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0056-2014 (rev.-1)& rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march - 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV deep 4 grooved alternator pulley for 4.5 kw brushless alternator to rdso drg. no. skel - 3882 (rev.2) - 2014 and conforming to rdso specification no. elps/spec/tl/13 march 1998. however, the firms may quote for latest specification/drawing with amendment if any issued by rdso/icf/rcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type