Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 220 Hp Kirloskar Make Multistage Pump No 1 Of 200 Ft Level Gumgaon Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 220 Hp Kirloskar Make Multistage Pump No 1 Of 200 Ft Level Gumgaon Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MOIL_810813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gum/Mech/2025-26/1681 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gumgaon MIne |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115636 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreRepairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Repairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of balaghat mine.
Repairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of balaghat mine.
Repairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 6th and 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Repairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 6th and 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of various underground levels of balaghat mine.
Repairing of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of various underground levels of balaghat mine.
Read moreMajor overhauling of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Major overhauling of 240hp kirloskar make multistage pump rkb125/30k-8st of 12th level underground at balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make mla-5 pump at oc-2 mine under oa
Repairing of kirloskar make mla-5 pump at oc-2 mine under oa
Read moreFabrication of pump spares by pattern making, casting and machining work for 240 hp kirloskar make multistage pump of balaghat mine.
Fabrication of pump spares by pattern making, casting and machining work for 240 hp kirloskar make multistage pump of balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make 167 hp centrifugal pump of 4th level underground.
Repairing of kirloskar make 167 hp centrifugal pump of 4th level underground.
Read moreof your Industry type