Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pl Of 100mm, 150mm, 250mm Id And Di Special In Water Leakage In Day To Day Mtc In Sector 27, Panchkula Extension Complete In All Respect And All Other Works Contingent Thereto (A/Mtc Of Ph Services In Sectot 23 To 28, 31 And 32 Sector 1 To 6, Mdc, Pa
|
| Description |
Pl Of 100mm, 150mm, 250mm Id And Di Special In Water Leakage In Day To Day Mtc In Sector 27, Panchkula Extension Complete In All Respect And All Other Works Contingent Thereto (A/Mtc Of Ph Services In Sectot 23 To 28, 31 And 32 Sector 1 To 6, Mdc, Pa
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_406553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024EB1690AE 2967 418B BB44 5465F8DA686F270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483026 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector -6, mdc panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn of various parks sector -6 mdc and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector -6, mdc panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn of various parks sector -6 mdc and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreHiring of jcb for mtc. of sewer line day to day in sector 26, panchkula extension complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32 and sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Hiring of jcb for mtc. of sewer line day to day in sector 26, panchkula extension complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32 and sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Read moreCleaning of choked sewer line in different location in mdc area all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc area panchkula)
Cleaning of choked sewer line in different location in mdc area all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc area panchkula)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector -6, mdc, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants, hedge of entry point from chandigarh to panchkula mdc and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector -6, mdc, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants, hedge of entry point from chandigarh to panchkula mdc and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector - 2 mdc, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector - 2 mdc, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants and all other works contingent thereto)
Read morePl of 60mm thick interlocking tile for various location in sector2 mdc, all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Pl of 60mm thick interlocking tile for various location in sector2 mdc, all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreRepair and replacement of old kerb, cc in channel sector 6, mdc, all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula )
Repair and replacement of old kerb, cc in channel sector 6, mdc, all other works contingent thereto (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula )
Read moreof your Industry type