Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ip Bullet 5 Mp Fixed Lence Cctv Camera,Ip Bullet 5 Mp Cctv Camera Vari Focal With Motion Detection,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/398775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | priya enterprises(MSE) | Item Categories : IP Bullet 5 MP fixed lence CCTV camera,IP Bullet 5 MP CCTV camera vari-focal with motion detection, | 4868500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOICE NETWORKS (MSE) | Item Categories : IP Bullet 5 MP fixed lence CCTV camera,IP Bullet 5 MP CCTV camera vari-focal with motion detection, | 4912750.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | JARNAIL SINGH AND SON'S | Item Categories : IP Bullet 5 MP fixed lence CCTV camera,IP Bullet 5 MP CCTV camera vari-focal with motion detection, | 4940960.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ip bullet 5 mp fixed lence cctv camera,ip bullet 5 mp cctv camera vari-focal with motion detection,
Read more
5 mp bullet ir camera,5mp vandal dome ir camara,5mp vari focal bullet camera,2mp 32xptz camera,8ch
Read more
5 mp bullet ir camera,5mp vandal dome ir camara,5mp vari focal bullet camera,2mp 32xptz camera,8ch
Read more
Cctv surviellance system _ 5 mp ip motorized camera,cctv surviellance system _ 5 mp ip bullet camer
Read more
5 mp bullet ip camera,4 mp dome fixed lense network camera,2 mp bullet ip camera,5 mp bullet ip cam
Read more
5 mp bullet ip camera,4 mp dome fixed lense network camera,2 mp bullet ip camera,5 mp bullet ip cam
Read more
5 mp very focal bullet camera 2.7mm,5 mp very focal bullet camera 7mm,10tb hdd,switch,24-port manag
Read more
Ip bullet camera 4.0 mp - cctv,ip dome camera 4.0 mp - cctv,ip ptz camera 4.0 mp - cctv,hard disk s
Read more
of your Industry type