Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Open Tender Invitation For Ferrule Supply 🛠️ Up Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd, A State Government Undertaking, Invites Open Tenders For The Supply Of Ferrule For Aph Of Unit No.07, Intended For The Operation And Maintenance Of Ctps, Htps At Kasimpur. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 8700 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Documentation. Keywords: Ferrule, Aph, Unit No.07, Operation And Maintenance, Ctps, Htps, Up Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd, State Government Tender, Electrical Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ferrule For Aph Of Unit No.07 For O And M Of Ctps, Htps, Kasimpur Through Open Tender.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ferrule For Aph Of Unit No.07 For O And M Of Ctps, Htps, Kasimpur Through Open Tender.
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RVUNL_912701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-25/MMC/EPD/DTPS/HTPS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS KASIMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576388 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSupply of ferrule for aph of unit no 07 for o and m of ctps,htps, kasimpur through open tender (e-tender)
Supply of ferrule for aph of unit no 07 for o and m of ctps,htps, kasimpur through open tender (e-tender)
Read moreProcurement of firefighting equipment ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Procurement of firefighting equipment ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Read moreSupply of ferrule for aph of unit no. 7 for oandm of ctps, htps, kasimpur.
Supply of ferrule for aph of unit no. 7 for oandm of ctps, htps, kasimpur.
Read moreSupply of gate valve for ash handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Supply of gate valve for ash handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Read moreProcurement of ferrule for secondary air heater tubes for oandm of unit no. 7, bmd-i, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open (e-tender process).
Procurement of ferrule for secondary air heater tubes&#x0d for oandm of unit no. 7, bmd-i, ctps, htps, kasimpur &#x0d through open (e-tender process).
Read moreSupply of spares of esp for ash handling plant, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Supply of spares of esp for ash handling plant, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Read moreSupply of spares of railway track for coal handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender (e-tender) basis
Supply of spares of railway track for coal handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender
Read moreSupply of spares of railway track for coal handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender (e-tender) basis
Supply of spares of railway track for coal handling division, ctps, htps, kasimpur through open tender (e-tender) basis
Read moreProcurement of fastenersfor etps, htps, kasimpur, through open e-tender.
Procurement of fasteners for etps, htps, kasimpur, through open e-tender.
Read moreof your Industry type