Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement 50 Sqmm 2.75 Km. At Various Location Under Gurra D/C Under O And M Dn. Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement 50 Sqmm 2.75 Km. At Various Location Under Gurra D/C Under O And M Dn. Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_446171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2025-26/22 Date 21/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525331 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm 3x50 sqmm lt xlpe cable chandone (shiv nagar) under gurra d/c under itarsi dn
Estimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm 3x50 sqmm lt xlpe cable chandone (shiv nagar) under gurra d/c under itarsi dn
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 95 sqmm 0.6 km 100 kva khetwala dtr at village nanadner under gurra d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 95 sqmm 0.6 km 100 kva khetwala dtr at village nanadner under gurra d/c o n m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm cable 2.1 km. at village sankheda location (200 kva gaonwala, 100 kva talab wala dtr) under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi.
Estimate for replacement of 3x70 sqmm cable 2.1 km. at village sankheda location (200 kva gaonwala, 100 kva talab wala dtr) under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi.
Read moreEstimate for replacement of lt cable 950 meter 35 sqmm of 100 kva dtr at village maroda under gurra d/c o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of lt cable 950 meter 35 sqmm of 100 kva dtr at village maroda under gurra d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 70 sqmm cable village maroda (100 kva roadwala) under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 70 sqmm cable village maroda (100 kva roadwala) under gurra d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) 33 kv spm feeder located in front of the park hotel raisalpur under under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 02 no. joint kit (300 sqmm cable) 33 kv spm feeder located in front of the park hotel raisalpur under under gurra d/c of o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for provideing of lt cable 3x95 sqmm 0.5 k.m and 3 no mid span pole village dhobi khapa under gurra d/c under o n m dn itarsi
Estimate for provideing of lt cable 3x95 sqmm 0.5 k.m and 3 no mid span pole village dhobi khapa under gurra d/c under o n m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for provindeing of mid span pole at 33 kv spm feeder under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for provindeing of mid span pole at 33 kv spm feeder under gurra d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for extension of 290 mtr. lt line on 25 sqmm cable in harijan basti panjrakala from vidhayak nidhi in gurra d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for extension of 290 mtr. lt line on 25 sqmm cable in harijan basti panjrakala from vidhayak nidhi in gurra d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type