Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Pcc Road From Binod Mistri Towards Kartik Das House And Renovation Of Pcc Road From Shitla Mata Mandir Towards Vaishno Devi Mandir And Renovation And Construction Of Pcc Road From Munna Shah Towards Sanjay Kumar Singh S House
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Pcc Road From Binod Mistri Towards Kartik Das House And Renovation Of Pcc Road From Shitla Mata Mandir Towards Vaishno Devi Mandir And Renovation And Construction Of Pcc Road From Munna Shah Towards Sanjay Kumar Singh S House
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_99744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/DNP/25/2024-25 Gr No 07 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PARISHAD DUMKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133949 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kartik roy house towards jagabandhu mistri house sansad xi xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from kartik roy house towards jagabandhu mistri house sansad xi xvfc untied
Read moreRenovation of pcc road from gopal mandir towards fahruk s house
Renovation of pcc road from gopal mandir towards fahruk s house
Read moreof your Industry type