Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reducer Air,Reducer Il 611,Valve Regulating,Air Pressure Regulator,Valve Assembly,Valve Pneumatic T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5422136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 11-10-2024 16:22:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 01:03:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 11-10-2024 16:34:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REDUCER AIR,REDUCER IL 611,VALVE REGULATING,AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR,VALVE ASSEMBLY,VALVE PNEUMATIC T | 95460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : REDUCER AIR,REDUCER IL 611,VALVE REGULATING,AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR,VALVE ASSEMBLY,VALVE PNEUMATIC T | 104103.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REDUCER AIR,REDUCER IL 611,VALVE REGULATING,AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR,VALVE ASSEMBLY,VALVE PNEUMATIC T | 105701.00 | L3 |