Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nail 1 Inch,Nail 2 Inch,Nail 3 Inch,Nail 4 Inch,Painting Brush 100 Mm,Painting Brush 75 Mm,Lime Bru
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3692661
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES - 22-07-2023 10:04:56 MSE Qualified
2 M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO - 23-07-2023 10:21:01 MSE Qualified
3 MAYA COMPUTER SHOP - 23-07-2023 10:07:21 MSE Qualified
4 PRAVESH KUMAR - 23-07-2023 10:48:49 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nail 1 inch,Nail 2 inch,Nail 3 inch,Nail 4 inch,Painting brush 100 mm,Painting brush 75 mm,Lime Bru 1284370.00 L1
2 MAYA COMPUTER SHOP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nail 1 inch,Nail 2 inch,Nail 3 inch,Nail 4 inch,Painting brush 100 mm,Painting brush 75 mm,Lime Bru 1294030.00 L2
3 PRAVESH KUMAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nail 1 inch,Nail 2 inch,Nail 3 inch,Nail 4 inch,Painting brush 100 mm,Painting brush 75 mm,Lime Bru 1305202.00 L3
4 M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nail 1 inch,Nail 2 inch,Nail 3 inch,Nail 4 inch,Painting brush 100 mm,Painting brush 75 mm,Lime Bru 1307685.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise