Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Ring,Guide,Piston Rod,Push Rod,Fuel Pipe 19 X19,Fuel Pipe 13x17,Injecto
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5625863
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 20, 2024 12:42
End Date
Expired 11/12/2024

Expired 628 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 20-11-2024 23:54:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEEPAK TRADERS - 21-11-2024 23:16:14 MII MSE Qualified
3 R.B.ENTERPRISE - 21-11-2024 23:58:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Ring,Guide,Piston Rod,Push Rod,Fuel Pipe 19X19,Fuel Pipe 13x17,Injecto 24022.00 L1
2 ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Ring,Guide,Piston Rod,Push Rod,Fuel Pipe 19X19,Fuel Pipe 13x17,Injecto 29430.00 L2
3 R.B.ENTERPRISE (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Piston Ring,Guide,Piston Rod,Push Rod,Fuel Pipe 19X19,Fuel Pipe 13x17,Injecto 31280.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise