Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schneider Electric Model Atv930 D30 N4,Schneider Electric Model Atv930 D22 N4,Schneider Electric Model
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4167566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 982 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATION SYSTEMS | - | 25-12-2023 09:57:08 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AVLINQ SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-12-2023 22:11:48 | MSE | Evaluated | |
| 3 | ECO MECHATRONICS AUTOMATION | - | 14-12-2023 17:21:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GOURAV ENERGEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-12-2023 16:06:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDEXEL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-12-2023 12:21:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | POWER CONTROLS | - | 23-12-2023 11:17:25 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE TBTC GLOBAL INDUSTRIES | - | 16-12-2023 13:27:25 | Kendriya Bhandar | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SMEC AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-12-2023 14:40:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VOLTA POWER SOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-12-2023 21:40:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreNicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Nicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Read moreLac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Read moreSupply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreProviding mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for tlm sections in operations division, hubballi in operations transmission zone, bagalkote
Providing mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at tlm sections in operations division, hubballi
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreof your Industry type