Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
17. Impro To Miraj Bamni Road To Nilji Hudacha Road V.R.No.332 Ch.No.0.300 To 1.310 Tal Miraj
|
| Description |
17. Impro To Miraj Bamni Road To Nilji Hudacha Road V.R.No.332 Ch.No.0.300 To 1.310 Tal Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_924705_17 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
17. impro to v.r.no.144 rile to aswalewadi v.r.no.92 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal shirala
17. impro to v.r.no.144 rile to aswalewadi v.r.no.92 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal shirala
Read more03. impro to kalundre ubalewadi patilwasti road v.r.no 114 tal shirala
03. impro to kalundre ubalewadi patilwasti road v.r.no 114 tal shirala
Read more05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
Read more02 impro to soni tanang o.d.r 134. km 5.800 to 7.00 tal miraj
02 impro to soni tanang o.d.r 134. km 5.800 to 7.00 tal miraj
Read moreImprovement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Improvement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Read more15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
Read more07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
Read more03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
Read more16. impro to kavalapur kavathe ekand road v.r.12 ch.0.400 to 2.00 tal miraj
16. impro to kavalapur kavathe ekand road v.r.12 ch.0.400 to 2.00 tal miraj
Read more12. improvements to nanre bramnal road v.r.no.6 ch 1.750 to 2.00 at nandre tal miraj
12. improvements to nanre bramnal road v.r.no.6 ch 1.750 to 2.00 at nandre tal miraj
Read moreof your Industry type