Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting 1.80mt. High Fix Knot Fencing With Main Gate And Wicket Gate To Campa At Poharadevi In Camp. No. C216 In Moharadevi Beat, In Manora Range Of Washim Forest Division 2300rmt
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting 1.80mt. High Fix Knot Fencing With Main Gate And Wicket Gate To Campa At Poharadevi In Camp. No. C216 In Moharadevi Beat, In Manora Range Of Washim Forest Division 2300rmt
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_988305_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WASHIM/FOREST/2023-24/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 22116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726929 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to campa plantation 2 at jaulka in comp no. c-181 in amana beat in amana-3 round in malegaon range in washim forest division
Providing and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to campa plantation 2 at jaulka in comp no. c-181 in amana beat in amana-3 round in malegaon range in washim forest division
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to encroachment prone area no. 02 of nisarg paryatan kendra at karanja in camp. no. c110 in karanja beat karanja range
Providing and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to encroachment prone area no. 02 of nisarg paryatan kendra at karanja in camp. no. c110 in karanja beat karanja range
Read moreEstimate- providing and erecting 1.80mt high fix knot fencing along with the rcc beam at bottom with main and wicket gate to rushi lake eco tourism park at karanja in karanja range washim forest division
Estimate- providing and erecting 1.80mt high fix knot fencing along with the rcc &#x0d beam at bottom with main and wicket gate to rushi lake eco tourism park at karanja &#x0d in karanja range washim forest division
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation (25 hec.) at khatnapur-1 in camp. no. 423 in zodga beat karanja range of washim forest division (2800 rmt)
Providing and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation (25 hec.) at khatnapur-1 in camp. no. 423 in zodga beat karanja range of washim forest division (2800 rmt)
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation (10 hec.) at warla-1, beat in camp. no. 158 in shirputi-2 beat washim range of washim forest division (1600 rmt)
Providing and erecting 1.80mt. high fix knot fencing bezinol 2000 type fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation (10 hec.) at warla-1, beat in camp. no. 158 in shirputi-2 beat washim range of washim forest division (1600 rmt)
Read moreProviding and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation jambhdi c.n.267 beat gothangaon in range gothangaon
Providing and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation jambhdi c.n.267 beat gothangaon in range gothangaon
Read moreProviding and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation kanhalgaon c.n.844uf beat rajoli in range gothangaon
Providing and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation kanhalgaon c.n.844uf beat rajoli in range gothangaon
Read moreProviding and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation karandli c.n.842 beat karandli in range gothangaon
Providing and errecting 1.80m high fix knot fencing bezinal 2000 type main gate and wicket gate in mix plantation karandli c.n.842 beat karandli in range gothangaon
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation 1 of 10 ha. in comp no. 405 in kherda beat in karanja round in karanja range of washim forest division
Providing and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation 1 of 10 ha. in comp no. 405 in kherda beat in karanja round in karanja range of washim forest division
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation 1 of 15 ha. at kasola in comp no. c-217 in kasola beat in mangrulpir round in karanja range of washim forest division
Providing and erecting 1.80mt high fixed knot fencing with main gate and wicket gate to foddar plantation 1 of 15 ha. at kasola in comp no. c-217 in kasola beat in mangrulpir round in karanja range of washim forest division
Read moreof your Industry type