Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper 80 Gsm,Legal Size Paper 80 Gsm,Fevicol Mr 500gm,Fevicol Mr 500gm,Fevicol 250gm,White
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW DELHI CAR ACCESSORIES | - | 18-12-2023 12:43:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SATNAM SALES | - | 18-12-2023 13:20:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vijay Traders | - | 18-12-2023 13:16:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATNAM SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper 80 GSM,Legal Size Paper 80 GSM,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol 250gm,White | 189810.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vijay Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper 80 GSM,Legal Size Paper 80 GSM,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol 250gm,White | 195320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW DELHI CAR ACCESSORIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper 80 GSM,Legal Size Paper 80 GSM,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol MR 500gm,Fevicol 250gm,White | 201515.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePaper a4 size 80 gsm,paper legal size 80 gsm,paper a3 size 80 gsm,register 400 pages,register 200 p
Read more
Plain photocopier paper size a4 80 gsm make jk copier,plain photocopier paper size fs legal 80 gsm
Read more
Paper a4 size 80 gsm,paper legal 80 gsm,bond papers a4 size 90gsm,uniball gel pen,add gel pen 0.5mm
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper fs legal size,drawing roll,100 gsm paper a4 size,fevicol 200 ml,fevistick glust
Read more
Jk copier 80 gsm a4 size,legal size paper 80gsm,a3 size paper 80 gsm,drawing sheet hard three colou
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal size,bond paper acr 80 gsm,high glossy photo paper a4 size,punching machi
Read more
Cartridge 12 a,paper a4 size 70 gsm,paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper a4 size 100 gsm,paper legal 75 gsm
Read more
of your Industry type