Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Drilling, Installation And Development Of Mdtw Including Carriage At Mollarchawk, J.L. No. 93, Plot No. 574 Of Joynagar Ii Block, Dist. South 24 Parganas Under Core Sector Programme
|
| Description |
Re Drilling, Installation And Development Of Mdtw Including Carriage At Mollarchawk, J.L. No. 93, Plot No. 574 Of Joynagar Ii Block, Dist. South 24 Parganas Under Core Sector Programme
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_599624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/KOLAID/20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata (A-I) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pump house and w.t.a. for mdtw at mollarchawk, j.l. no.- 93, plot no.- 574 of joynagar-ii block, dist.- south 24 parganas under core-sector programme
Maintenance of pump house and w.t.a. for mdtw at mollarchawk, j.l. no.- 93, plot no.- 574 of joynagar-ii block, dist.- south 24 parganas under core-sector programme
Read moreRe-drilling of salboni mdtw scheme at mouza - salboni, j.l. no. 295, plot no - 170, block - jamboni of jhargram district under jhargram (a.i) division under core-sector programme for the financial year 2023-24.
Re-drilling of salboni mdtw scheme at mouza - salboni, j.l. no. 295, plot no - 170, block - jamboni of jhargram district under jhargram (a.i) division under core-sector programme for the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of kalla check dam at mouza- kalla, gp- udaypur joynagar, block- para, district- purulia, j.l. no. 47, lat/long.-86.407761e/23.51634n in purulia district under core-sector programme
Check dam
Read moreConstruction of pirma check dam at mouza- pirma, gp- udaypur joynagar, block- para, district- purulia, j.l. no. 54, lat/long.- 86.452717e/23.53615n in purulia district under core-sector programme
Check dam
Read more2.construction of pirma check dam at mouza- pirma, gp- udaypur joynagar, block- para, district- purulia, j.l. no. 54, lat/long.- 86.452717e/23.53615n in purulia district under core-sector programme
Check dam
Read moreRe-drilling of harisingpur mdtw (handed over scheme) in chandrakona-ii block of paschim medinipur district under the e.e.(ai), midnapur (ai) division during cfy 2023-24 under core-sector programme
Re-drilling of harisingpur mdtw (handed over scheme) in chandrakona-ii block of paschim medinipur district under the e.e.(ai), midnapur (ai) division during cfy 2023-24 under core-sector programme
Read moreConstruction of mollar chak water harvesting structure at mollar chak district s 24 pgs block joynagar ii gp gardoani mouza mollar chak jl 93 plot 577 333 580 under the ee ai kol ai divn under jaltirtha programme
Construction of mollar chak water harvesting structure at mollar chak district s 24 pgs block joynagar ii gp gardoani mouza mollar chak jl 93 plot 577 333 580 under the ee ai kol ai divn under jaltirtha programme
Read moreRenovation of wta and maintenance of pump house with internal wiring at satberia mdtw, block- bhangore-i, mouza- satberia, j.l. no.- 110, plot no.- 1085, dist.- south 24 parganas under kol. a-i divn. under core sector prog. for the f.y.- 2024-25
Renovation of wta and maintenance of pump house with internal wiring at satberia mdtw, block- bhangore-i, mouza- satberia, j.l. no.- 110, plot no.- 1085, dist.- south 24 parganas under kol. a-i divn. under core sector prog. for the f.y.- 2024-25
Read moreRe excavation of canal from kumrokhali to shantipur at baruipur and joynagar i block in south 24 parganas district mouza kumrakhali shantipur gp dhapdhapi ii khakurdaha jl 91 65 plot no 425 426 16 32 50 under core sector programme
Re excavation of canal from kumrokhali to shantipur at baruipur and joynagar i block in south 24 parganas district mouza kumrakhali shantipur gp dhapdhapi ii khakurdaha jl 91 65 plot no 425 426 16 32 50 under core sector programme
Read moreRe-drilling , repair and maintenance of pump house and wta of chuamosina i mdtw ( bk/md/rd 66) at mouza chuamosina , gp layekbandh under bishnupur block , in bankura district under core sector programme under bankura (a-i) division.
Re-drilling , repair and maintenance of pump house and wta of chuamosina i mdtw ( bk/md/rd 66) at mouza chuamosina , gp layekbandh under bishnupur block , in bankura district under core sector programme under bankura (a-i) division.
Read moreof your Industry type