Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Drain (Repair Of Brick Work, Plaster, Punning On 45mtr Wide Road Hazipur T Point To Amrapali T Point Towards Sec 96, 97 And 98) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Drain (Repair Of Brick Work, Plaster, Punning On 45mtr Wide Road Hazipur T Point To Amrapali T Point Towards Sec 96, 97 And 98) Noida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_832278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/NOIDA/DyGM/SM-WC-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o drain (repair of brick work, plaster, punning on 45mtr wide road hazipur t-point to amrapali t-point towards sec-96, 97 and 98) noida
M/o drain (repair of brick work, plaster, punning on 45mtr wide road hazipur t-point to amrapali t-point towards sec-96, 97 and 98) noida
Read moreM/o road (p/l interlocking tiles on patri of service road from sector-107, 47 t point to sector-96, 97, 98 t point on hazipur road) noida.
M/o road (p/l interlocking tiles on patri of service road from sector-107, 47 t point to sector-96, 97, 98 t point on hazipur road) noida.
Read moreM/o road (p/l interlocking tiles on road side patri of service road of hazipur from sec-96, 97 and 98 t-point to sector-98 skymark mall) noida
M/o road (p/l interlocking tiles on road side patri of service road of hazipur from sec-96, 97 and 98 t-point to sector-98 skymark mall) noida
Read moreM/o drain (c/o rcc drain along sector-98 and 96 from hazipur redlight to amrapali market on n.r.i. road) noida
M/o drain (c/o rcc drain along sector-98 and 96 from hazipur redlight to amrapali market on n.r.i. road) noida
Read moreM/o road (c/o service road and c/o rcc footpath from hazipur red light to amrapali t-point on nri road) noida
M/o road (c/o service road and c/o rcc footpath from hazipur red light to amrapali t-point on nri road) noida
Read more66kv mukerian- hazipur line t-off point of 66kv s/s budhawar
Construction of 66kv mukerian- hazipur line t-off point of 66kv s/s budhawar.
Read moreProj.no. 278 div.11 aganawadi 96 97 98 116 maintenance gramasabha hall and public well
Proj.no. 278 div.11 aganawadi 96 97 98 116 maintenance gramasabha hall and public well maintenance
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l bc work in 30mtr wide road amrapali to f 44 and 45 mtr wide road amrapali chouraha to new office t point sector-96) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l bc work in 30mtr wide road amrapali to f 44 and 45 mtr wide road amrapali chouraha to new office t point sector-96) noida
Read moreof your Industry type