Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalt Road, C.C. Road, Interlocking Tiles And Sewer Line Construction Work At Various Places In Ward No. 104, 105, 106 And 111 Of Jagatpura Zone (Annual Rate Contract)
|
| Description |
Asphalt Road, C.C. Road, Interlocking Tiles And Sewer Line Construction Work At Various Places In Ward No. 104, 105, 106 And 111 Of Jagatpura Zone (Annual Rate Contract)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_368176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATPURA ZONE |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreSewer mainhole cleaing and sewer line repair/maintenance work in ward no. 104, 105, 106, 111, 115, 116 and 118 of jagatpura zone
Sewer mainhole cleaing and sewer line repair/maintenance work in ward no. 104, 105, 106, 111, 115, 116 and 118 of jagatpura zone
Read moreC.c. road construction work in saraswati nagar, ward no. 106, jagatpura zone.
C.c. road construction work in saraswati nagar, ward no. 106, jagatpura zone.
Read moreAsphalt road, c.c. road, interlocking tiles and sewer line construction work at various places in ward no. 115, 116, 117 and 118 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Asphalt road, c.c. road, interlocking tiles and sewer line construction work at various places in ward no. 115, 116, 117 and 118 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Read moreAsphalt road, c.c. road, interlocking tiles and sewer line construction work at various places in ward no. 114, 119, 120 and 123 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Asphalt road, c.c. road, interlocking tiles and sewer line construction work at various places in ward no. 114, 119, 120 and 123 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Read moreC.c. road construction work in saraswati nagar in ward no. 106 of jagatpura zone
C.c. road construction work in saraswati nagar in ward no. 106 of jagatpura zone
Read moreWork of asphalt road, c.c. road and interlocking tiles at various places in ward no. 107, 109, 121 and 122 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Work of asphalt road, c.c. road and interlocking tiles at various places in ward no. 107, 109, 121 and 122 of jagatpura zone (annual rate contract)
Read moreRoad and patch repair work at various places in ward no. 104 to 124 of jagatpura zone (under annual contract rate)
Road and patch repair work at various places in ward no. 104 to 124 of jagatpura zone (under annual contract rate)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and sewer line various places in ward no. 66
Construction of c.c. road and sewer line various places in ward no. 66
Read moreSanitation work on road dividing sector 86/87, 97/98, 105/106, 85/86, 98/99, 104/105, 80/81, 84/85, 99/100, 99/104, 100/104, 103/104, road from cremation ground to ballongi and food court road, sector 62 and road dividing sector 76/88 etc. sas nagar
Sanitation work on road dividing sector 86/87, 97/98, 105/106, 85/86, 98/99, 104/105, 80/81, 84/85, 99/100, 99/104, 100/104, 103/104, road from cremation ground to ballongi and food court road, sector 62 and road dividing sector 76/88 etc. sas nagar
Read moreof your Industry type