Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Speed Indicator Input Signal Range 0 To 9 Volts (0 To 120 Kmph) For Hhp & Alco Loco As Per Rdso Document No.Mp.Ib.Ec.01.01.20, Dated 04 02 2022. Make: Sonata Or Mac Or Medha
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243891 |
|
Reference Number |
LF245013 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106243891/viewNitPdf_4454136.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digital speed indicator input signal range 0 to 9 volts (0 to 120 kmph) for hhp & alco loco as per rdso document no.mp.ib.ec.01.01.20, dated-04-02-2022. make: sonata or mac or medha
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital speed indicator input signal ran [digital speed indicator input signal range 0 to 9 volts (0 to 120 kmph) as per rdso document no.mp.ib.ec.01.01.20, dated: 04.02.2022.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital speed indicator input signal ran [digital speed indicator input signal range 0 to 9 volts (0 to 120 kmph) as per rdso document no.mp.ib.ec.01.01.20, dated: 04.02.2022.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card spmcc 922 r (0-180 kmph) to medha part no- sp922101014
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card spm cuc for recorder make medha, scale range :- 0-180 kmph., ver. 04, to medha part no sp922101029
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card spmcuc for recorder 0-180 kmph, ver.04 to medha part no. sp922101029.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for medha make speedometer, each consist of (i)mother board with dial for medha mrt922 spm recorder scale range 0-180 kmph to medha part no: sp922101008, qty/set-3 nos. (ii)mother board with dial for recorder, 0- 180 kmph, ver-04 to medha part no: sp922101027, qty/set-2nos. (iii)mother board with dial for indicator , scale range 0-180 kmph as per medha part no-sp922101010,qty/set-1 nos. (iv)control card spmcuc for recorder, scale range 0-180 kmph medha part no. sp922101014, q
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board with dial for recorder, scale range 0-180 kmph to medha part no: sp922101008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card spmcuc for recorder, scale range 0 - 180 kmph, as per m/s medha code -sp922101014.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board with dial for indicator, scale range 0-180 kmph to medha part no. sp922101010 for m/s medha make speedometer mrt 922.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type