Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/1900 5/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Bt Roadcut Portion At Brindavan 6th Cross Street , Selvam Street, Padmavathy Street And Vallai Kari Street In Dn 186,Unit 42, Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/1900 5/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Bt Roadcut Portion At Brindavan 6th Cross Street , Selvam Street, Padmavathy Street And Vallai Kari Street In Dn 186,Unit 42, Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_573355_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/1900-5/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685040

Start Date June 25, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 428 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.