Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
10 Mm Type 0 Ppktp,30 Mm Type 0 Ppktp,Peltier Oven For Ppktp Crystals
Description
Organisation Department of Space | Department of Space
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4768689
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2024 20:46
End Date
Expired 02/04/2024

Expired 887 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Divya Rajesh Nair
Ministry: Department Of Space
Department: Department Of Space
Organisation: Indian Space Research Organization

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIMIL LIMITED Make : Svenska LaserFabriken AB Model : 10mm_T0405-810 Title : PPKTP 01-04-2024 12:51:35 MII Qualified
2 TROKUT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Raicol Crystals Ltd Israel Model : . PPK10210S03.425DBDBF40 Title : 10mm PPKTP Crystal 01-04-2024 15:55:19 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AIMIL LIMITED Item Categories : 10 mm Type-0 PPKTP,30 mm Type-0 PPKTP,Peltier Oven for PPKTP Crystals 2934660.00 L1
2 TROKUT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : 10 mm Type-0 PPKTP,30 mm Type-0 PPKTP,Peltier Oven for PPKTP Crystals 3439872.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise