Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of P1 155 Ug 176 1221,Item Muzzle Brake M E 155 Mm 45 Fd Gun E 1 Upgunned 130, Qty 37 Nos
|
| Description |
Supply Of P1 155 Ug 176 1221,Item Muzzle Brake M E 155 Mm 45 Fd Gun E 1 Upgunned 130, Qty 37 Nos
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_718489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A/17511/Soltam/Muzzle Brake/OS-15B/Proc A/37 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COD Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804367 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proc of item part no p1/155/ug 176-1120 barrel 155mm, main eqpt 155mm fd/45 fd gun e1)
Proc of item part no p1/155/ug 176-1120 barrel 155mm, main eqpt 155mm fd/45 fd gun e1)
Read moreObturator barrel me 155mm 45 fd gun e 1 upgunned 130mm
Obturator barrel me 155mm 45 fd gun e 1 upgunned 130mm
Read moreP1 155 ug 176-6241 leaf spring,p1 155 ug 176-6217 flexible hose,p1 155 ug 176-6211 stopper front re
Read more
P1 155sw w p1 ipa-0037 oh kit suspension unit, m e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
P1 155sw w p1 ipa-0037 oh
 kit suspension unit, m e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Read moreP1 155sw w p1 ipa-0019 oh kit castor wheel cylinder, m e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
P1 155sw w p1 ipa-0019 oh
 kit castor wheel cylinder, m e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun system
Read moreProc of item part no p1/155sw/w/p1 4060133, valve unit lifting (m/e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun sys)
Proc of item part no p1/155sw/w/p1 4060133, valve unit lifting (m/e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun sys)
Read moreProc of item part no p1/155sw/w/p1 1168377, recoil testing device, m/e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun sys
Proc of item part no p1/155sw/w/p1 1168377, recoil testing device, m/e 155mm fh77 bo2 gun sys
Read moreof your Industry type