Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Astm A182 F92 Ibr, Size 150 Dia
|
| Description |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Astm A182 F92 Ibr, Size 150 Dia
|
| Organisation | Steel and Industrial Forgings Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIFL_688196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIFL/PUR/4/414/24-25 dtd 30.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, Athani,Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071052 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of forging quality steel astm a 182 f92 ibr, size 150dia
Supply of forging quality steel astm a 182 f92 ibr, size 150dia
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 150 dia
Supply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 150 dia
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 150 dia
Supply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 150 dia
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 160 dia
Supply of forging quality steel astm a105, size 160 dia
Read moreSupply of forging quality inconel 718 (astm b637 uns n07718), size dia 150, inconel 718(astm b637 uns n07718), size dia 150, inconel 718(astm b637 uns n07718), size dia 75
Supply of forging quality inconel 718 (astm b637 uns n07718) size dia 150, inconel 718(astm b637 uns n07718) size dia 150, inconel 718(astm b637 uns n07718) size dia 75
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel en 19c, size 150 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel en 19c, size 150 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel en 19c , size 150 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel en 19c , size 150 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality inconel 718 (astm b637 uns n07718) size 75 dia
Supply of forging quality inconel 718 (astm b637 uns n07718) size 75 dia
Read moreSupply of forging quality ti6al4v- grade 2, size 150 mm dia
Supply of forging quality ti6al4v- grade 2, size 150 mm dia,(ti alloy as per ams 4928w),melting practice as per ams 2380f or latest(grade 2 premium quality),airworthiness certification mandatory &#x0d
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8822 hvd,size 150 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8822 hvd,size 150 rcs
Read moreof your Industry type