Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 114/23 24 Reconcreting Of Peruvanthanam Aandam Parambu Road In Ward 2
Description
Annual Plan 114/23 24 Reconcreting Of Peruvanthanam Aandam Parambu Road In Ward 2
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618969_11
Reference
Number
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3164
Tender Value -
Place LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.