Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distempering And Painting Work For The Vacant Flat Type V Q.No. 10 At Sdc
|
| Description |
Distempering And Painting Work For The Vacant Flat Type V Q.No. 10 At Sdc
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_848354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M-19/2173 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891799 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision distempering, painting applied psychology sdc
Provision of distempering, painting in room no. 120, 122, 204, 208, 210, 211, 213, 214 and 222 at department of applied psychology, faculty of arts, university of delhi south campus
Read moreDistempering and painting work and misc. work at electronic science, sdc
Distempering and painting work and misc. work at electronic science, sdc
Read moreDistempering and painting and allied work of vacant flat of f-4, tth dhaka complex, university of delhi.
Distempering and painting and allied work of vacant flat of f-4, tth dhaka complex, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of toilets, kitchen, replacing window and other misc. work at vacant flat 5/12 and distempering , painting the flat 5/24 university road, university of delhi.
Renovation of toilets, kitchen, replacing window and other misc. work at vacant flat 5/12 and distempering , painting the flat 5/24 university road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding ewc, granite stone on kitchen slab, repair work rubbing and distempering, painting the vacant flat 5/5, 5 university road , university of delhi
Providing ewc, granite stone on kitchen slab, repair work rubbing and distempering, painting the vacant flat 5/5, 5 university road , university of delhi
Read morePainting and distempering of type-v qtrs. 501-517 at nit hamirpur (h.p).
Painting and distempering of type-v qtrs. 501-517 at nit hamirpur (h.p).
Read moreDistempering and painting and allied work of flat of d-v/2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Distempering and painting and allied work of flat of d-v/2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreDistempering and painting and allied work of flat of d-v/2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Distempering and painting and allied work of flat of d-v/2, maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type