Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Module, Contact, Sharing Digital I P,Module, Relay Output,Mm Ed6923 I351 A,Module, Analog Input,Isola
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5142270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
6519430.2
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | - | 19-07-2024 10:25:43 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : MODULE, CONTACT, SHARING DIGITAL I P,MODULE, RELAY OUTPUT,MM ED6923I351A,MODULE, ANALOG INPUT,ISOLA | 6001150.85 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MODULE, CONTACT, SHARING DIGITAL I P | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2041305.600 |
| MODULE, RELAY OUTPUT,MM ED6923I351A | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 633837.000 |
| MODULE, ANALOG INPUT,ISOLATED,MM MAX DNA | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2341426.800 |
| MODULE,MDL69230.I304A,TC INPUT,MULTIVOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300675.800 |
| 8PACK RACK, MDL692.30.I382A,MAKE MAX DNA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 288946.600 |
| CABLE,RIBBON,MAXPAC 37 COND, ASSY 18INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26727.000 |
| JUMPER,IO BUS,MODEL D99580505600,MAX DNA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4625.600 |
| MODULE,CARD,PN ED69230S303A,MAKE MAX DNA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 352843.600 |
| MODULE,DPU4F,SECD,PN ED69230D408B MAXDNA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| TAG BOARD ASSLY,PN D99260005500,BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 23611.800 |
| MAXPAC 37COND.RIBBON CABLE ASSY.1 ,BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 53454.000 |
| MAX MDL PCB FRONT CONN,CU7433396489,BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 46905.000 |
| TAG BOARD ASSYLY W 5 POLE,D99260005,BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16496.400 |
| MODULE, ANALOG O P MDL 4-20 ,MM MAX DNA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 388574.000 |
Analog input module,digital input module,digital output module,digital output termination assembly,
Read more
Cpu module,power supply module,analog input module,digital input module,digital output module,19 in
Read more
Lg main module,lg 4 analog input module,lg 4 analog output module 4 channel,lg relay output module,
Read more
Analog input - output module type-aat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog input - output module type-aat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog input - output module type-aat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of digital input-output module, central processing unit, analogue input-output module & digital input module.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type