Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basketball Court Asphatt Base 646 Sq Mtr, All Weather 8 Layeer Acrylic Synthetic Surface With Baske
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/460383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEEKAY TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BASKETBALL COURT ASPHATT BASE 646 SQ MTR, ALL WEATHER 8 LAYEER ACRYLIC SYNTHETIC SURFACE WITH BASKE | 1798700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BASKETBALL COURT ASPHATT BASE 646 SQ MTR, ALL WEATHER 8 LAYEER ACRYLIC SYNTHETIC SURFACE WITH BASKE | 1815000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | HARDIK EXPORTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BASKETBALL COURT ASPHATT BASE 646 SQ MTR, ALL WEATHER 8 LAYEER ACRYLIC SYNTHETIC SURFACE WITH BASKE | 1818950.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Basketball court asphatt base 646 sq mtr, all weather 8 layeer acrylic synthetic surface with baske
Read more
Basketball court asphatt base 646 sqmtr 8 layer acrylic synthetic surface with basketball pole one
Read more
Basketball court with acrylic synthetic court 8 layer covered area 6544 sqft,support wall for baske
Read more
Basketball court with acrylic synthetic court 8 layer covered area 6544 sqft,support wall for baske
Read more
Laying of synthetic basketball court,all weather acrylic synthetic surfacing,led lighting installat
Read more
Laying of synthetic basketball court,all weather acrylic synthetic surfacing,led lighting installat
Read more
Basketball court preparation,all weather acrylic synthetic surface,court line marking,water removin
Read more
Basketball court preparation,all weather acrylic synthetic surface,court line marking,water removin
Read more
of your Industry type