Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 322 Kokkayar
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 322 Kokkayar&Amp#X0d
Wembly 15 Bhagam Dwss General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731172_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 9-BP/2024-25/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166830 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-188/25 renovation of kokkayar wembly road(retender)
Annual plan-188/25 renovation of kokkayar wembly road(retend
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.322/24
Vettekuth smasanam protection in ward no. 09
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 72 maintanance of kokkayar wembli urumbikkara road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 72 maintanance of kokkayar wembli urumbikkara road
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 136 renovation of kokkayar wembly enthayar road
Annual plan kokkayar gp 136 renovation of kokkayar wembly enthayar road
Read moreRetender annual plan-project no. 123/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 123/2023-24- perngammala grama panchayath - ponmudi ward - kambimoodu panalayam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 322-gate construction in vegetable processing unit (
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 322-gate construction in vegetable processing unit (
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 meleparakkayam chedikkund road retarring pro no 322/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of kuttiplangadu ghs in kokkayar gp-(95/24)-general civil work -tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of kuttiplangadu ghs in kokkayar gp-(95/24)-general civil work -tender
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kizhakkepanayampadam road tarring - (retender)
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kizhakkepanayampadam road tarring - (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type