Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D0050 4 Way Ignition Switch,3 D0056 Chassis Harness For Skid Steer,130168002 10 Amp Fuse,130168003
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3709959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 94 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s. Mangalam Technologies | - | 05-08-2023 09:33:38 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SHRI HARI EARTH MOVERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2023 15:50:08 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 17:03:00 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |