Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Masuri Dhaulana Gulaothi (Mdr) In District Hapur During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Masuri Dhaulana Gulaothi (Mdr) In District Hapur During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_897142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1299/96M/E-TENDER/BSRO/2023-24 Date 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542832 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on meerut bulandshahr road (hapur city portion) (odr) during 2023-24 in district hapur
Widening and strengthening work on meerut bulandshahr road (hapur city portion) (odr) during 2023-24 in district hapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gulaothi-syana to chitsona allipur road in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of gulaothi-syana to chitsona allipur road in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on nh 24 to shyampur malakpur kaniya kalyanpur road (odr) in district hapur during 2023-24
Widening and strengthening work on nh 24 to shyampur malakpur kaniya kalyanpur road (odr) in district hapur during 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhojpur pilakhua dhaulana road (o.d.r.) with paved shoulder in 2 lane under industry logistic park scheme in hapur district during financial year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of bhojpur pilakhua dhaulana road (o.d.r.) with paved shoulder in 2 lane under industry logistic park scheme in hapur district during financial year 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhojpur pilakhua dhaulana road (o.d.r.) with paved shoulder in 2 lane under industry logistic park scheme in hapur district during financial year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of bhojpur pilakhua dhaulana road (o.d.r.) with paved shoulder in 2 lane under industry logistic park scheme in hapur district during financial year 2024-25
Read morePatch repair and various work on sh mdr odr in dhaulana block of district hapur for the financial year 2025-26
Patch repair and various work on sh mdr odr in dhaulana block of district hapur for the financial year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type