Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of From D.K. Road At Barundanga To Bisandai Pt Ii Road(ch 0.00 M To Ch. 750.00 M) Under Sopd(g) For The Year 2024 25
Description
Construction Of From D.K. Road At Barundanga To Bisandai Pt Ii Road(ch 0.00 M To Ch. 750.00 M) Under Sopd(g) For The Year 2024 25
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_49381_1
Reference
Number
DRRD/TB/NIT/Com/2018-19/482
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 1.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dhubri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=78396

Start Date December 16, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2026

Expired 243 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.