Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhatane To Abhanpur Road Vr 73 Km.1/00 To 4/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhatane To Abhanpur Road Vr 73 Km.1/00 To 4/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938611_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 17 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kharde bu. babhulde road vr-20 km.0/00 to 4/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to kharde bu. babhulde road vr-20 km.0/00 to 4/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of dahivad to mahadeopada road vr. 162 km. 0/721 to 0/890 tal.shirpur dist.dhule , improvement of shemlya to batawapada road vr. 76 km. 5/500 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of dahivad to mahadeopada road vr. 162 km. 0/721 to 0/890 tal.shirpur dist.dhule , improvement of shemlya to batawapada road vr. 76 km. 5/500 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to waghadi wadi road vr-206 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to waghadi wadi road vr-206 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to odr-6 to tajpuri road vr-59 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to odr-6 to tajpuri road vr-59 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kalamsare to nh-52 road vr-36 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to kalamsare to nh-52 road vr-36 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to thalner to sh-4 road vr-18 km.1/650 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to thalner to sh-4 road vr-18 km.1/650 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with cd work to lakadya hanuman navapada asrapani road vr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement with cd work to lakadya hanuman navapada asrapani road vr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of ambaduk rampurpada vadpura road vr 96 (actual ch. 3/00 to 5/630) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of ambaduk rampurpada vadpura road vr 96 (actual ch. 3/00 to 5/630) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type