Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Daheli Pohi Rama Sonegaon Wathoda Road (Mdr 48) Km 0/00 To 27/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Daheli Pohi Rama Sonegaon Wathoda Road (Mdr 48) Km 0/00 To 27/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/04-08/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to daheli pohi sonegaon vathoda sh-7 sonegaon (lodhi) kawtha mangli dudha dhawalpeth road (mdr.48) km.10/500 to 13/200 tahsil distt. nagpur (rural)
Improvement to daheli pohi sonegaon vathoda sh-7 sonegaon (lodhi) kawtha mangli dudha dhawalpeth road (mdr.48) km.10/500 to 13/200 tahsil distt. nagpur (rural)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from hingna taluka (mdr-48) to daheli pohi rama wathoda sonegaon mohgaon mangali dudha dhawalpeth in km.0/00 to 31/000 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Annual maintenance and repair to road from hingna taluka (mdr-48) to daheli pohi rama wathoda sonegaon mohgaon mangali dudha dhawalpeth in km.0/00 to 31/000 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of daheli pohi rama sonegaon wathoda road to n.h.-7 to sonegaon mohgaon kawtha mangali dhuda dhawalpeth road to taluka boundary (mdr.48) km.0/00 to 31/00 in thasil and distt.nagpur (jet patcher repairs)
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of daheli pohi rama sonegaon wathoda road to n.h.-7 to sonegaon mohgaon kawtha mangali dhuda dhawalpeth road to taluka boundary (mdr.48) km.0/00 to 31/00 in thasil and distt.nagpur (jet patcher repairs)
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-7 to wathoda -kanhalgaon (pathar) (mdr-48) in km 0/00 to 7/00 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural)
Improvement of road from nh-7 to wathoda -kanhalgaon (pathar) (mdr-48) in km 0/00 to 7/00 in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural)
Read moreConstruction of kharda pandhan road (vr-193) km.21/00 to 24/00 from daheli pohi road in tahasil and distt. nagpur (rural)
Construction of kharda pandhan road (vr-193) km.21/00 to 24/00 from daheli pohi road in tahasil and distt. nagpur (rural)
Read moreImprovement of mohali pohi sonegaon uparwahi gumthala road (odr-50)taluka kalmeshwar dist. nagpur
Improvement of mohali pohi sonegaon uparwahi gumthala road (odr-50)taluka kalmeshwar dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to gorewada bhartwada khandala road (mdr-43) in km 3/00 to 6/00 in tahsil and dist nagpur
Improvement to gorewada bhartwada khandala road (mdr-43) in km 3/00 to 6/00 in tahsil and dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type