Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft 365 Apps For Business
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4610661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLEX SOLUTIONS
19497
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : SOFTWARE Model : SOFTWARE Title : SOFTWARE | 01-03-2024 10:45:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ILIOSDIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Apps for business (Q3) Title : Microsoft 365 Apps for business (Q3) | 01-03-2024 09:56:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TIMES IT SOLUTIONS | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Apps for business (Annual subscripti Title : Microsoft 365 Apps for business (Annual subscription for 1 year) | 29-02-2024 14:24:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TRUSEVE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Apps for Business Title : Microsoft 365 Apps for Business | 29-02-2024 14:14:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Apps for business | 19497.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRUSEVE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Apps for business | 20539.08 | L2 |
| 3 | ILIOSDIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Apps for business | 21275.40 | L3 |
| 4 | TIMES IT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Apps for business | 23388.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOFTWARE | SOFTWARE | SOFTWARE | 3 | ₹ 19497.000 |
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreof your Industry type